Voorbereiding 

 

DatumWedstrijdLocatieUitslag/tijd
Zaterdag 15 juliASV’57 Aadorp – Jong FC Twente 0-16
Zaterdag 22 juliJong FC Twente – Schalke 04 O23Trainingscentrum, Hengelo 2-0
Dinsdag 1 augustusJong FC Twente –  Peter B. AcademieTrainingscentrum, Hengelo 1-3
Zaterdag 12 augustusJong FC Groningen – Jong FC TwenteGroningen 0-1
Zaterdag 19 augustusHHC Hardenberg – Jong FC TwenteHardenberg 0-0
Dinsdag 5 septemberJong FC Twente – Jong PEC ZwolleTrainingscentrum, Hengelo1-3
Dinsdag 19 septemberJong FC Twente – Jong FC UtrechtTrainingscentrum, Hengelo2-2

Programma 3e divisie

RondeDatumWedstrijdUitslag / tijd
1Zaterdag 26 augustusJong FC TwenteCapelle2-1
2Zaterdag 2 septemberQuick BoysJong FC Twente2-0
3Zaterdag 9 septemberVVOGJong FC Twente1-0
4Zaterdag 16 septemberJong FC TwenteONS Sneek3-2
5Zaterdag 23 septemberDOVOJong FC Twente14.30 uur
6Zaterdag 30 septemberJong FC TwenteJong Almere City16.00 uur
7Zaterdag 7 oktoberMagreb ’90Jong FC Twente14.30 uur
8Zaterdag 14 oktoberJong FC TwenteASWH16.00 uur
9Zaterdag 21 oktoberJong FC VolendamJong FC Twente14.30 uur
10Zaterdag 28 oktoberJong FC TwenteSpijkenisse16.00 uur
11Zaterdag 4 novemberJong FC TwenteACV16.00 uur
12Zaterdag 18 novemberSpakenburgJong FC Twente15.00 uur
13Zaterdag 25 novemberJong FC Twente DVS ’33 16.00 uur
14Zaterdag 2 decemberJong FC GroningenJong FC Twente15.00 uur
15 Zaterdag 9 decemberJong FC Twente Harkemase Boys 16.00 uur 
16Zaterdag 16 decemberScheveningenJong FC Twente14.30 uur
WinterstopWinterstopWinterstop
17 Zaterdag 13 januari Jong FC Twente ODIN ’59 16.00 uur
18 Zaterdag 20 januariJong FC Twente Jong FC Volendam 16.00 uur
19Zaterdag 27 januariJong Almere CityJong FC Twente15.00 uur
20Zaterdag 3 februariSpijkenisseJong FC Twente14.30 uur
21Zaterdag 17 februari Jong FC Twente VVOG16.00 uur 
22Zaterdag 24 februariONS SneekJong FC Twente15.00 uur
23Zaterdag 3 maart Jong FC Twente DOVO 16.00 uur
24Zaterdag 10 maartACVJong FC Twente14.30 uur
25Zaterdag 17 maart Jong FC Twente Magreb ’9016.00 uur 
26Zaterdag 31 maartASWHJong FC Twente15.00 uur
27Zaterdag 7 aprilJong FC TwenteSpakenburg 16.00 uur 
28Zaterdag 14 aprilDVS ’33Jong FC Twente15.00 uur
29Zaterdag 21 april Jong FC Twente Jong FC Groningen 16.00 uur 
30Zaterdag 28 aprilHarkemase BoysJong FC Twente14.30 uur
31Zaterdag 5 mei Jong FC Twente Scheveningen 16.00 uur 
32Zaterdag 12 meiCapelleJong FC Twente14.30 uur
33Zaterdag 19 mei Jong FC Twente Quick Boys 16.00 uur 
34Zaterdag 26 meiODIN ’59Jong FC Twente14.30 uur