Saison 2016/2017

Eredivisie

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes1832273003
Klich, Mateusz629260404
Celina, Bersant527215904
Jensen, Fredrik425152802
Oosterwijk, Jari21240400
Yeboah, Yaw226172801
Andersen, Joachim222181501
Mokotjo, Kamohelo133283202
Ter Avest, Hidde131275300
Assaidi, Oussama1523500
Seys, Dylan11782500
George, Dylan1830900

KNVB Beker

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes117600