Saison 2016/2017

Eredivisie

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes1325210002
Klich, Mateusz522198001
Celina, Bersant420160302
Jensen, Fredrik31896101
Oosterwijk, Jari21240400
Yeboah, Yaw222147601
Mokotjo, Kamohelo126220202
Ter Avest, Hidde125221300
Andersen, Joachim117138301
Assaidi, Oussama1320100
Seys, Dylan11681800

KNVB Beker

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes117600