Saison 2016/2017

Eredivisie

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes1122183002
Klich, Mateusz519171000
Celina, Bersant418143802
Oosterwijk, Jari21240400
Yeboah, Yaw221146000
Mokotjo, Kamohelo123193202
Ter Avest, Hidde122194300
Andersen, Joachim115120301
Assaidi, Oussama1320100
Seys, Dylan11476300
Jensen, Fredrik11574401

KNVB Beker

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes117600