Saison 2016/2017

Eredivisie

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes1017138802
Celina, Bersant415121802
Klich, Mateusz415135000
Oosterwijk, Jari21240400
Yeboah, Yaw218132700
Mokotjo, Kamohelo118148201
Ter Avest, Hidde117149300
Andersen, Joachim11075300

KNVB Beker

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Ünal, Enes117600