Saison 2017/2018

Eredivisie

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Assaidi, Oussama41073000
Jensen, Fredrik31186302
Boere, Tom31190502
Lam, Thomas2980700
Slagveer, Luciano1975201
Holla, Danny1967900
Bijen, Peet11090001
Thesker, Stefan1654010

KNVB Beker

NameToreGespieltSpielzeitEigene ToreVorlagen
Tighadouini, Adnane2218000
Boere, Tom2216800
Liendl, Michael1216701
Vuckic, Haris119000